Is URBAN ACCENTS, BRAZILIAN STYLE CHURRASCO SEASONING BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GROUND BLACK PEPPERCORNS, GROUND OREGANO. GARLIC POWDER, GROUND TURMERIC, GROUND CUMIN, AJI AMARILLO CHILES.

Check URBAN ACCENTS, BRAZILIAN STYLE CHURRASCO SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking