Is Urban Accents Kodiak Salmon Rub, 1.9 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Oregano, Chili Pepper, White Pepper, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic
Check Urban Accents Kodiak Salmon Rub, 1.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Accents Kodiak Salmon Rub, 1.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Accents Kodiak Salmon Rub, 1.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Dried
Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepOn The Go


