Is URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Lemon Peel Granules, Citric Acid, Ginger, Natural Flavor, Less than 2% Organic Soybean Oil (Anticaking).
Check URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
URBAN ACCENTS, MOZAMBIQUE PERI PERI, FIERY AFRICAN PEPPER RUB, NATURAL is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketSafeway
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


