Is Urban Accents, Spice Blend Marrakesh Zaatar, 1.8 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sumac, Thyme, Sesame Seeds, Salt, Oregano, Canola Oil

Check Urban Accents, Spice Blend Marrakesh Zaatar, 1.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Accents, Spice Blend Marrakesh Zaatar, 1.8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangyNutty
Texture
GranuleCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping