Is Urban Fruit Gently Baked Pear with Vanilla & Cinnamon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pear (99.1%), Cinnamon (0.8%), Natural Vanilla Extract

Check Urban Fruit Gently Baked Pear with Vanilla & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Fruit Gently Baked Pear with Vanilla & Cinnamon is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing