Is Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Passionfruit, Lime

Check Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Urban Fruit Gently/Gentle Baked Mango & Passion Fruit 85G | Spoonful