Is Urban Remedy Watermelon Key Lime Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Watermelon Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Acerola Juice Powder*, Lime Extract*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ginseng Extract*, Maca Root Powder*

Check Urban Remedy Watermelon Key Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go