Is Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Brown Rice, Quinoa, Millet, Autolyzed Yeast, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Herbs

Check Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa | Spoonful