Is Urge! Original Beef Jerky Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavors (includes Celery Powder), Yeast Extract.

Check Urge! Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch