Is Urid Bohnen Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bohnen
Check Urid Bohnen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urid Bohnen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


