Is URINARY TRACT SUPPORT LIQUID HERB - 50ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Uva-ursi Leaf (Arctostaphylos Uva-ursi), Certified Organic Fresh Cleavers Herb (Galium Aparine), Wildcrafted Hydrangea Root (Hydrangea Arborensis), Certified Organic Corn Silk (Zea Mays), Certified Organic Fresh Agrimony Herb (Agrimonia Eupatorium), Wildcrafted Oregon Grape Root (Mahonia Nervosa), Certified Organic Alcohol, Distilled Water

Check URINARY TRACT SUPPORT LIQUID HERB - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

URINARY TRACT SUPPORT LIQUID HERB - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go