Is URITRIN - 50ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Rod (Solidago Virgaurea), Uva Ursi (Arctostaphylos Uva-ursi), Echinacea (Echinacea Angustifolia), Marshmallow (Althaea Officinalis), Couchgrass (Triticum Repens), Gravel Root (Eupatorium Purpureum), Horsetail (Equisetum Arvense), Yarrow (Achillea Millefolium), Distilled Water, Grain Alcohol, Vegetable Glycerine Our Herbs Are Certified Organic/organic/wildcrafted
Check URITRIN - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open URITRIN - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
URITRIN - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


