Is Urtekram Organic Cream Deodorant Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract*, Triethyl Citrate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil*, Polyglyceryl-3 Dicitrate/Stearate, Glycerin**, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter*, Zea Mays Starch*, Zinc Ricinoleate, Glyceryl Caprylate, Cocos Nucifera Oil*, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil*, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis Peel Oil*, Parfum, Xanthan Gum, Magnolie Officinalis Bark Extract, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hexapeptide-11, Bisabolol, Tocopherol, Beta-Sitosterol, Squalene, Limonene, (* = Ingredient from Organic Farming, ** = Made using Organic ingredients)

Check Urtekram Organic Cream Deodorant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urtekram Organic Cream Deodorant is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Personal Care