Is $1.29 Gf Sweet Heat Pork Skins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST WITH NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, SESAME OIL AND SPICE EXTRACTIVE.

Check $1.29 Gf Sweet Heat Pork Skins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

$1.29 Gf Sweet Heat Pork Skins is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go