Is Usda Choice Angus Beef Sirloin Steak - 16oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Loin Sirloin Steak
Check Usda Choice Angus Beef Sirloin Steak - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Usda Choice Angus Beef Sirloin Steak - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Bun Size Length, 8 Count
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Where to buy
Usda Choice Angus Beef Sirloin Steak - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


