Is USDA Choice Beef Tri Tip Loin Roast - 2.50 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Tri Tip Loin

Check USDA Choice Beef Tri Tip Loin Roast - 2.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

USDA Choice Beef Tri Tip Loin Roast - 2.50 Lb is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich