Is Usda Organic Dried Turkish Figs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FIGS. PACKED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES ON SHARED EQUIPMENT WITH PEANUTS, TREE NUTS, MILK, WHEAT, SOY, AND SESAME.

Check Usda Organic Dried Turkish Figs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingSalad