Is USDA Organic Mixed Grains, 100% Natural: 48oz, 3LB, 1,365g/유기농혼합미 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grains
Check USDA Organic Mixed Grains, 100% Natural: 48oz, 3LB, 1,365g/유기농혼합미 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Organic Mixed Grains, 100% Natural: 48oz, 3LB, 1,365g/유기농혼합미 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
USDA Organic Mixed Grains, 100% Natural: 48oz, 3LB, 1,365g/유기농혼합미 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfast


