Is USimplySeason Indian Spice (Vadouvan Seasoning, 6 Ounce) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Garlic, Fennel, Turmeric, Cardamom, Cumin, Mustard, Fenugreek, Thyme, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Curry Leaves, Rosemary, Nutmeg, Cloves
Check USimplySeason Indian Spice (Vadouvan Seasoning, 6 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USimplySeason Indian Spice (Vadouvan Seasoning, 6 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
USimplySeason Indian Spice (Vadouvan Seasoning, 6 Ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


