Is USN Diet Fuel Vegan Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Protein Blend [pea Protein Isolate, Soya Protein Isolate, Rice Protein Concentrate], Maltodextrin, Modified Starch (waxy Maize), Thickeners (polydextrose, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum), Crystalline Fructose, Potassium Citrate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Conjugated Linoleic Acid (cla), Flavouring, Corn Syrup, Modified Starch, Sodium Chloride, Colour (beetroot Red), Magnesium Oxide, Sweetener (sucralose), Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Ascorbic Acid, Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide), Ferrous Fumarate, Menaquinone-7, Zinc Citrate, Nicotinamide, D-alpha-tocopheryl Acid Succinate, Bulking Agent (microcrystalline Cellulose), Manganese Bysglicinate, D-pantothenate, Calcium, Retinyl Acetate, Copper Bisglycinate, Cholecalciferol, Pyridoxine Hcl, Riboflavin, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenate, D-biotin, Cyanocobalamin. Contains Soya.

Check USN Diet Fuel Vegan Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking