Is Ussielent All In One Supermeal Chocolate 450ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin, Soy Protein Isolate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Vicamis And Mineral Premix (potassium, Calcium, Magnesium, Vitamin C, Niacin, Zinc, Pantothenic Acid, Manganese, Ribollavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin A, Iodine, Selenium, Molybdenum, Vitamin K, Chromium, Biotin, Wtamin D, Vitamin B12), Cocoa Solids And Flavours (1.0%), Inulin, Sunflower Lecithin, Stabiliser Callan Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sodium Phosphate-dibasic, Larsgeenan, Cellulose Gum), Sweetener (sucralose). Contains: Soy.

Check Ussielent All In One Supermeal Chocolate 450ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go