Is UTAH DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (ADDED AS A EMULSIFIER), AND NATURAL FLAVORS), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check UTAH DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UTAH DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruityBitterSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


