Is Utah Dark Chocolate Truffle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate chocolate liquor sugar cocoa butter, soy lecithin vanlarlaughr), coconut oil sea salt, allergens: contains coconut soy may contain traces of milk eggs almonds cashewis hazelnuts macadamia nuts pechis, pistachios, wheat

Check Utah Dark Chocolate Truffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Utah Dark Chocolate Truffle | Spoonful