Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is utri Mio Gluten Free Penne Rigate Pasta" Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Corn Flour, 29.5% Rice Flour, .5% Emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids.

Check utri Mio Gluten Free Penne Rigate Pasta" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? utri Mio Gluten Free Penne Rigate Pasta" | Spoonful