Is Utz Cheese Curls Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Canola, Sunflower, Safflower), Whey, Buttermilk Solids, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Butter, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Sour Cream ((Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Cultured Nonfat Milk, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Artificial Color (Including Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Annatto), Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Buttermilk, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Utz Cheese Curls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Cheese Curls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Cheese Curls is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


