Is Utz Peanut Butter - N - Toasty Crackers 8- 1.25 oz. Trays (3 Packages) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- enriched wheat flour
enriched wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Containing Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following Vegetable Oils: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Dextrose, Sugar, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate)
Check Utz Peanut Butter - N - Toasty Crackers 8- 1.25 oz. Trays (3 Packages) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Peanut Butter - N - Toasty Crackers 8- 1.25 oz. Trays (3 Packages) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Peanut Butter - N - Toasty Crackers 8- 1.25 oz. Trays (3 Packages) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


