Is Utz Potato Chips, No Salt Added, Original, Family Size Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil
Check Utz Potato Chips, No Salt Added, Original, Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Potato Chips, No Salt Added, Original, Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Potato Chips, No Salt Added, Original, Family Size is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteTargetGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


