Is Utz Potato Stix - 6.5oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, This Is A Gluten Free Food
Check Utz Potato Stix - 6.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Potato Stix - 6.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Potato Stix - 6.5oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


