Is Utz Salt & Pepper Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Sugar, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Corn Syrup Solids, Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Malic Acid. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Utz Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


