Is Utz Sourdough Extra Dark, Hards, & Nuggets Pretzel Variety 3- Pack (16 oz. Bags) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, Malt Syrup (Derived From Corn And Malted Barley), Yeast, Baking Soda

Check Utz Sourdough Extra Dark, Hards, & Nuggets Pretzel Variety 3- Pack (16 oz. Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Utz Sourdough Extra Dark, Hards, & Nuggets Pretzel Variety 3- Pack (16 oz. Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go