Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is UTZ Sourdough Nuggets Pretzels Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda. Contains Wheat. Made In A Peanut And Tree Nut Free Facility.

Check UTZ Sourdough Nuggets Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Pescatarian? UTZ Sourdough Nuggets Pretzels | Spoonful