Is UZUMAKI STEAMED FISH CAKE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FISH (ALASKAN POLLOCK, THREAD FIN), WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEAT STARCH, SORBITOL, SALT, EGG WHITE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, FD&C RED #3.

Check UZUMAKI STEAMED FISH CAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSandwich