Is V Energy Green Cans 330mL x 6 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Guarana Extract (0.12%), Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Colour (Caramel IV), Flavours, Inositol, Vitamins (Niacin (B3), B6, Pantothenic Acid (B5), Riboflavin (B2), B12).
Check V Energy Green Cans 330mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Energy Green Cans 330mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V Energy Green Cans 330mL x 6 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


