Is V8 BEVERAGE LOW SODIUM VEGETABLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.

Check V8 BEVERAGE LOW SODIUM VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup