Is V8 Breakfast Juice Multipack 250mL x 3 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Apple (37.3%)^, Sweet Potato (16%) ^, Pineapple (15.3%)^, Carrot (14.6%) ^, Orange (10.5%)^, Banana (4%), Mango (1.5%)^, Passionfruit (0.5%)^, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours.
Check V8 Breakfast Juice Multipack 250mL x 3 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Breakfast Juice Multipack 250mL x 3 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V8 Breakfast Juice Multipack 250mL x 3 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


