Is V8 Hydrate Beverage Strawberry Cucumber Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweet Potato Juice From Concentrate, Purified Water, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check V8 Hydrate Beverage Strawberry Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Hydrate Beverage Strawberry Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


