Is V8, INFUSED WATER, BLACK CHERRY POMEGRANATE, BLACK CHERRY POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (SWEET POTATO JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE), CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (LEMON JUICE, POMEGRANATE JUICE), NATURAL FLAVORING, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).

Check V8, INFUSED WATER, BLACK CHERRY POMEGRANATE, BLACK CHERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go