Is V8 Original Essential Antioxidants 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 oz. Can (8 packs of 6, Total of 48) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Vegetable Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Tomatoes,carrots, Celery, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Watercress, Spinach), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Beta Carotene, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavoring, Zinc Gluconate, Citric Acid
Check V8 Original Essential Antioxidants 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 oz. Can (8 packs of 6, Total of 48) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Original Essential Antioxidants 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 oz. Can (8 packs of 6, Total of 48) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Pineapple Juice 20 oz. Can
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
V8® 100% Vegetable Juice Original 100% Vegetable Juice - Single Bottle
V8® 100% Vegetable Juice Original 100% Vegetable Juice - 6 Pack Cans
Where to buy
V8 Original Essential Antioxidants 100% Vegetable Juice, 5.5 oz. Can (8 packs of 6, Total of 48) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


