Is V8 Sparkling Energy Strawberry Kiwi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Sweet Potatoes), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Apples, Strawberries), Natural Flavoring, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Caffeine From Black And Green Tea, Sucralose, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check V8 Sparkling Energy Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Sparkling Energy Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


