Is V8® Splash® Berry Blend - 6 Pack Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Carrots), Natural Flavoring, Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Cherries, Strawberries, Red Raspberries, Blackberries), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Red 40, Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check V8® Splash® Berry Blend - 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8® Splash® Berry Blend - 6 Pack Bottles is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking