Is V8 Splash Strawberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Sweet Potatoes), Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring (Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Strawberries, Lemons), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Promote Flavor And Color Retention), Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check V8 Splash Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Splash Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


