Is V8 Splash Tropical Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF CARROTS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)
Check V8 Splash Tropical Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Splash Tropical Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


