Is V8 Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Juice (water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Carrots, Beets), Fruit Juice (water And Concentrated Juice Of Apples), Natural Flavoring, Malic Acid, Banana Puree, Citric Acid, Lycopene (for Color), Apple Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Beta Carotene, Zinc Gluconate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate.
Check V8 Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


