Is Vaalia Blueberry Yoghurt 150g x4 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Sugar, Blueberry, Diced And Reconstituted Juice, Thickener, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser, Acidity Regulator, Natural Flavours, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Incl, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Gg)
Check Vaalia Blueberry Yoghurt 150g x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaalia Blueberry Yoghurt 150g x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
Vaalia Blueberry Yoghurt 150g x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


