Is Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Limited Edition Honeycomb 140g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, skim milk, water, milk solids, honey, sugar, rice starch, gelatine, natural flavours, lemon juice concentrate, enzyme (lactase), live yoghurt cultures (from milk), (incl. L.acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus GG).
Check Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Limited Edition Honeycomb 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Limited Edition Honeycomb 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Limited Edition Honeycomb 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackOn The GoSmoothie


