Is Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 140g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, skim milk, water, sugar, milk solids, pineap ple juice reconstituted (1.4%), mango puree recons tituted (1.4%), rice starch, orange juice reconsti tuted (0.4%), gelatine, natural flavours, acidity regulators (331, 330), enzyme (lactase), live yogh urt cultures (from milk) (incl. L. acidophilus, Bi fidobacterium, Lactobacillus GG).
Check Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vaalia Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouch Tropical 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


