Is Vaalia Probiotic Lactose Free Yoghurt Vanilla Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry<br>Skim milk, strawberry (7%), milk solids, cream, sugar, dietary fibre (inulin), thickeners (1422, 1442), stabiliser (440), natural flavours, mineral salt (509), acidity regulators (331, 330), black carrot concentrate, black currant concentrate, enzyme (lactase), live yoghurt cultures (Incl. L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus GG). <br><br>French Vanilla<br>Skim milk, milk solids, cream, sugar, thickeners (1422, 1442), dietary fibre (inulin), stabiliser (440), flavour, natural colour (caramel I), acidity regulators (330, 331), enzyme (lactase), live yoghurt cultures (incl. L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus GG).
Check Vaalia Probiotic Lactose Free Yoghurt Vanilla Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaalia Probiotic Lactose Free Yoghurt Vanilla Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
Where to buy
Vaalia Probiotic Lactose Free Yoghurt Vanilla Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


