Is Vaalia Probiotics + Protein Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, milk solids, water, cream (from milk), strawberry (4%), dietary fibre (inulin), rice starch, natural flavours, natural colours (black carrot concentrate, blackcurrant concentrate), salt, sweetener (stevia glycosides), enzyme (lactase), live yogurt cultures (from milk) (inc. L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus GG).
Check Vaalia Probiotics + Protein Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaalia Probiotics + Protein Yoghurt Pouch Strawberry 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Simply Fuel Protein Balls Probiotics Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


