Is Vadilal Kesar Pista Malai Matka Kulfi Saffron Pistachio Ice Cream, Kesar; Pista Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, MILK FAT, NON FAT MILK, PISTACHIO, CARDAMOM POWDER, SAFFRON, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, STABILIZERS: GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, NATURAL FOOD COLOR: PAPRIKA AND NATURAL SAFFRON FLAVOR
Check Vadilal Kesar Pista Malai Matka Kulfi Saffron Pistachio Ice Cream, Kesar; Pista against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vadilal Kesar Pista Malai Matka Kulfi Saffron Pistachio Ice Cream, Kesar; Pista in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


