Is Valcom Authentic Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Syrup (Sucrose, Glucose, Fructose), Red Chillies (18%), Garlic, Salt, Modified tapioca Starch (1414), Modified Corn Starch (1422), Acidity tregulators (Acetic Acid, Citirc Acid), Vegetable Gum (415)
Check Valcom Authentic Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Valcom Authentic Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Valcom Authentic Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading


